Lieke Martens Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.21 | 33 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.30 | 67 |
| Shots Total | 2.62 | 62 |
| Assists | 0.21 | 51 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.22 | 59 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.53 | 64 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.96 | 54 |
| Passes Attempted | 43.73 | 85 |
| Pass Completion % | 79.8% | 94 |
| Progressive Passes | 5.09 | 90 |
| Progressive Carries | 2.33 | 28 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.70 | 67 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 3.11 | 23 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 7.64 | 46 |
| Tackles | 0.85 | 5 |
| Interceptions | 0.50 | 36 |
| Blocks | 0.71 | 18 |
| Clearances | 0.14 | 10 |
| Aerials Won | 1.20 | 92 |
Similar Players to Lieke Martens
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 11 | 11 | 968 | 10.8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 0.74 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 16 | 11 | 904 | 10.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 29 | 42 | 93 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.31 | 0.14 | 0.45 | 0.31 | 0.45 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 11 | 8 | 618 | 6.9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 16 | 45 | 59 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.87 | 0.44 | 0.87 | 0.49 | 0.30 | 0.79 | 0.49 | 0.79 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 38 | 30 | 2,490 | 27.7 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 45 | 87 | 152 | 0.51 | 0.11 | 0.61 | 0.51 | 0.61 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.38 | 0.59 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 27 | 19 | 1,522 | 16.9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 45 | 87 | 152 | 0.35 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 0.35 | 0.53 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.38 | 0.59 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 11 | 11 | 968 | 10.8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 0.74 | |||||||||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 27 | 19 | 1,522 | 16.9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 45 | 87 | 152 | 0.35 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 0.35 | 0.53 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.38 | 0.59 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 11 | 11 | 968 | 10.8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 0.74 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10.8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 10.0 | 3 | 36 | 12 | 33.3 | 3.58 | 1.19 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 16.9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.09 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.9 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 38.1 | 3.06 | 1.17 | 0.14 | 0.38 | 17.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.16 | -0.4 | -0.4 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 27.7 | 14 | 57 | 20 | 35.1 | 3.37 | 1.18 | 0.11 | 0.30 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 0.11 | -0.5 | -0.5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.9 | 6 | 57 | 20 | 35.1 | 3.37 | 1.18 | 0.11 | 0.30 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 0.11 | -0.5 | -0.5 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 16.9 | 6 | 57 | 20 | 35.1 | 3.37 | 1.18 | 0.11 | 0.30 | 17.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 0.11 | -0.5 | -0.5 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 10.8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10.8 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 10.0 | 318 | 402 | 79.1 | 4800 | 1005 | 187 | 222 | 84.2 | 105 | 133 | 78.9 | 19 | 23 | 82.6 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | -1.4 | 17 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 42 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.9 | 257 | 327 | 78.6 | 4119 | 883 | 134 | 158 | 84.8 | 107 | 137 | 78.1 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | +1.0 | 9 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 45 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 27.7 | 575 | 729 | 78.9 | 8919 | 1888 | 321 | 380 | 84.5 | 212 | 270 | 78.5 | 30 | 39 | 76.9 | 3 | 3.4 | 3.6 | -0.4 | 26 | 49 | 24 | 5 | 87 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.9 | 575 | 729 | 78.9 | 8919 | 1888 | 321 | 380 | 84.5 | 212 | 270 | 78.5 | 30 | 39 | 76.9 | 3 | 3.4 | 3.6 | -0.4 | 26 | 49 | 24 | 5 | 87 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 16.9 | 575 | 729 | 78.9 | 8919 | 1888 | 321 | 380 | 84.5 | 212 | 270 | 78.5 | 30 | 39 | 76.9 | 3 | 3.4 | 3.6 | -0.4 | 26 | 49 | 24 | 5 | 87 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 10.8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10.8 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 10.0 | 402 | 392 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 0 | 8 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.9 | 327 | 319 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 0 | 8 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 27.7 | 729 | 711 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 575 | 0 | 16 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.9 | 729 | 711 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 575 | 0 | 16 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 16.9 | 729 | 711 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 575 | 0 | 16 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 10.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 10.0 | 33 | 3.28 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.9 | 32 | 4.67 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1.31 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 27.7 | 65 | 3.84 | 49 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0.65 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.9 | 65 | 3.84 | 49 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0.65 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 16.9 | 65 | 3.84 | 49 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0.65 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 10.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 10.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 27.7 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.9 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 16.9 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 10.8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 10.0 | 497 | 2 | 27 | 218 | 257 | 59 | 497 | 20 | 9 | 45.0 | 11 | 55.0 | 297 | 1751 | 658 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 20 | 21 | 401 | 93 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.9 | 399 | 1 | 25 | 172 | 203 | 19 | 399 | 25 | 12 | 48.0 | 13 | 52.0 | 265 | 1407 | 587 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 331 | 59 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 27.7 | 896 | 3 | 52 | 390 | 460 | 78 | 896 | 45 | 21 | 46.7 | 24 | 53.3 | 562 | 3158 | 1245 | 45 | 31 | 17 | 35 | 34 | 732 | 152 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.9 | 896 | 3 | 52 | 390 | 460 | 78 | 896 | 45 | 21 | 46.7 | 24 | 53.3 | 562 | 3158 | 1245 | 45 | 31 | 17 | 35 | 34 | 732 | 152 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 16.9 | 896 | 3 | 52 | 390 | 460 | 78 | 896 | 45 | 21 | 46.7 | 24 | 53.3 | 562 | 3158 | 1245 | 45 | 31 | 17 | 35 | 34 | 732 | 152 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 10.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 11 | 968 | 88 | 48.9 | 10.8 | 11 | 88 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.27 | 29 | 9 | +20 | +1.86 | +1.24 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 16 | 904 | 57 | 45.7 | 10.0 | 11 | 69 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 2.44 | 18 | 4 | +14 | +1.39 | -0.20 | 19.1 | 4.4 | +14.7 | +1.46 | +0.25 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 11 | 618 | 56 | 45.8 | 6.9 | 8 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 2.64 | 26 | 6 | +20 | +2.91 | +0.82 | 20.7 | 7.1 | +13.6 | +1.98 | +0.36 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 38 | 2,490 | 66 | 46.9 | 27.7 | 30 | 75 | 14 | 8 | 29 | 4 | 2.45 | 73 | 19 | +54 | +1.95 | +0.58 | 39.7 | 11.5 | +28.3 | +1.67 | +0.29 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 27 | 1,522 | 56 | 45.7 | 16.9 | 19 | 68 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 4 | 2.52 | 44 | 10 | +34 | +2.01 | +0.22 | 39.7 | 11.5 | +28.3 | +1.67 | +0.29 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 11 | 968 | 88 | 48.9 | 10.8 | 11 | 88 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.27 | 29 | 9 | +20 | +1.86 | +1.24 | |||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 27 | 1,522 | 56 | 45.7 | 16.9 | 19 | 68 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 4 | 2.52 | 44 | 10 | +34 | +2.01 | +0.22 | 39.7 | 11.5 | +28.3 | +1.67 | +0.29 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 11 | 968 | 88 | 48.9 | 10.8 | 11 | 88 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2.27 | 29 | 9 | +20 | +1.86 | +1.24 | ||||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 24 | Rosengård | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 13 | 43.5 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 30 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 27.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 16 | 19 | 45.7 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Paris S-G (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 16.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 16 | 19 | 45.7 | |||||
| Rosengård (1 Season) | 1 League | 10.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| D1 Fém (2 Seasons) | 16.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 16 | 19 | 45.7 | ||||||
| Damallsvenskan (1 Season) | 10.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.