Nemanja Maksimović Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.08 | 61 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.12 | 75 |
| Shots Total | 0.97 | 45 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 11 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.02 | 6 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.14 | 41 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 1.21 | 6 |
| Passes Attempted | 27.76 | 2 |
| Pass Completion % | 79.5% | 29 |
| Progressive Passes | 1.89 | 1 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.55 | 10 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.16 | 3 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 1.65 | 70 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 0.87 | 16 |
| Tackles | 1.81 | 38 |
| Interceptions | 1.55 | 87 |
| Blocks | 1.42 | 69 |
| Clearances | 1.76 | 79 |
| Aerials Won | 2.34 | 93 |
Similar Players to Nemanja Maksimović
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 15 | 6 | 557 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 11 | 22 | 25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 0.13 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 36 | 36 | 3,209 | 35.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 22 | 83 | 28 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 0.09 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 35 | 33 | 2,895 | 32.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 19 | 68 | 33 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 0.12 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 35 | 34 | 2,728 | 30.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 20 | 55 | 32 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 0.10 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 35 | 34 | 2,936 | 32.6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 28 | 51 | 44 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 0.10 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 29 | 26 | 2,053 | 22.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 13 | 42 | 29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 0.10 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 25 | 25 | 2,204 | 24.5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 14 | 46 | 18 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.02 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 0.15 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 210 | 194 | 16,582 | 184.2 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 15.4 | 15.4 | 4.5 | 19.8 | 127 | 367 | 209 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 0.11 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 195 | 188 | 16,025 | 178.1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 4.1 | 19.1 | 116 | 345 | 184 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 0.11 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 15 | 6 | 557 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 11 | 22 | 25 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 0.13 | |||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 6.2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.6 | 1.13 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.06 | -0.4 | -0.4 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 35.7 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 21.2 | 0.93 | 0.20 | 0.03 | 0.14 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.08 | -1.6 | -1.6 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 32.2 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 32.4 | 1.06 | 0.34 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 14.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.09 | -1.0 | -1.0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 30.3 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 23.5 | 0.56 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.12 | -1.0 | -1.0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 32.6 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 16.1 | 0.95 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 0.20 | 15.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.08 | -1.6 | -1.6 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 22.8 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 38.9 | 0.79 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.10 | -1.8 | -1.8 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 24.5 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 48.0 | 1.02 | 0.49 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 12.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.12 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 184.2 | 8 | 165 | 48 | 29.1 | 0.90 | 0.26 | 0.05 | 0.17 | 15.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 15.4 | 0.09 | -7.4 | -7.4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 178.1 | 8 | 158 | 46 | 29.1 | 0.89 | 0.26 | 0.05 | 0.17 | 15.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 0.10 | -7.0 | -7.0 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.6 | 1.13 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.06 | -0.4 | -0.4 | |||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 6.2 | 216 | 258 | 83.7 | 3422 | 753 | 113 | 129 | 87.6 | 80 | 93 | 86.0 | 17 | 27 | 63.0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | -0.4 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 22 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 35.7 | 581 | 779 | 74.6 | 8549 | 2302 | 290 | 365 | 79.5 | 190 | 248 | 76.6 | 39 | 72 | 54.2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | -0.5 | 12 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 83 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 32.2 | 520 | 742 | 70.1 | 7860 | 2097 | 238 | 333 | 71.5 | 179 | 247 | 72.5 | 41 | 69 | 59.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | -0.8 | 14 | 40 | 12 | 3 | 68 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 30.3 | 582 | 787 | 74.0 | 8676 | 2018 | 286 | 355 | 80.6 | 189 | 255 | 74.1 | 43 | 84 | 51.2 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | -0.9 | 19 | 37 | 15 | 10 | 55 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 32.6 | 661 | 865 | 76.4 | 9614 | 2172 | 390 | 460 | 84.8 | 205 | 269 | 76.2 | 36 | 64 | 56.3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | +1.2 | 19 | 47 | 7 | 1 | 51 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 22.8 | 439 | 563 | 78.0 | 6546 | 1380 | 226 | 277 | 81.6 | 169 | 204 | 82.8 | 20 | 42 | 47.6 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | -0.6 | 10 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 42 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 24.5 | 582 | 722 | 80.6 | 8017 | 1526 | 351 | 401 | 87.5 | 177 | 224 | 79.0 | 23 | 44 | 52.3 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | -0.5 | 5 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 46 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 184.2 | 3581 | 4716 | 75.9 | 52684 | 12248 | 1894 | 2320 | 81.6 | 1189 | 1540 | 77.2 | 219 | 402 | 54.5 | 2 | 4.5 | 5.8 | -2.5 | 88 | 260 | 58 | 19 | 367 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 178.1 | 3365 | 4458 | 75.5 | 49262 | 11495 | 1781 | 2191 | 81.3 | 1109 | 1447 | 76.6 | 202 | 375 | 53.9 | 2 | 4.1 | 5.6 | -2.1 | 79 | 249 | 51 | 18 | 345 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.2 | 216 | 258 | 83.7 | 3422 | 753 | 113 | 129 | 87.6 | 80 | 93 | 86.0 | 17 | 27 | 63.0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | -0.4 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 22 | |||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 6.2 | 258 | 255 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 1 | 1 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 35.7 | 779 | 721 | 52 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 581 | 6 | 18 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 32.2 | 742 | 665 | 74 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 3 | 10 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 30.3 | 787 | 733 | 53 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 582 | 1 | 16 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 32.6 | 865 | 836 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 661 | 7 | 12 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 22.8 | 563 | 531 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 439 | 0 | 10 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 24.5 | 722 | 673 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 582 | 3 | 11 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 184.2 | 4716 | 4414 | 281 | 81 | 2 | 21 | 66 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3581 | 21 | 78 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 178.1 | 4458 | 4159 | 279 | 79 | 2 | 19 | 61 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3365 | 20 | 77 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.2 | 258 | 255 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 6.2 | 13 | 2.10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 35.7 | 39 | 1.09 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 32.2 | 39 | 1.21 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 30.3 | 37 | 1.22 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 32.6 | 42 | 1.29 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 22.8 | 30 | 1.31 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 24.5 | 23 | 0.94 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 184.2 | 223 | 1.21 | 184 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 0.06 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 178.1 | 210 | 1.18 | 172 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 0.06 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.2 | 13 | 2.10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 6.2 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 8 | 0 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 35.7 | 77 | 45 | 21 | 51 | 5 | 21 | 61 | 34.4 | 40 | 60 | 15 | 45 | 71 | 148 | 33 | 0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 32.2 | 49 | 28 | 12 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 22.7 | 34 | 37 | 7 | 30 | 56 | 105 | 30 | 1 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 30.3 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 24 | 4 | 19 | 46 | 41.3 | 27 | 40 | 9 | 31 | 57 | 107 | 46 | 1 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 32.6 | 56 | 32 | 24 | 26 | 6 | 18 | 49 | 36.7 | 31 | 42 | 13 | 29 | 71 | 127 | 41 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 22.8 | 41 | 30 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 19 | 32 | 59.4 | 13 | 36 | 14 | 22 | 34 | 75 | 27 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 24.5 | 44 | 32 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 61.5 | 10 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 36 | 80 | 49 | 0 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 184.2 | 338 | 208 | 122 | 180 | 36 | 111 | 274 | 40.5 | 163 | 268 | 83 | 185 | 341 | 679 | 234 | 2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 178.1 | 317 | 195 | 112 | 172 | 33 | 103 | 258 | 39.9 | 155 | 253 | 77 | 176 | 325 | 642 | 226 | 2 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.2 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 8 | 0 | |||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 6.2 | 342 | 19 | 80 | 188 | 82 | 10 | 342 | 10 | 6 | 60.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 178 | 975 | 529 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 205 | 25 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 35.7 | 1134 | 58 | 245 | 691 | 210 | 35 | 1134 | 20 | 10 | 50.0 | 10 | 50.0 | 376 | 2177 | 926 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 388 | 28 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 32.2 | 1010 | 40 | 187 | 587 | 247 | 46 | 1010 | 16 | 11 | 68.8 | 5 | 31.3 | 321 | 1623 | 665 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 24 | 7 | 366 | 33 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 30.3 | 1056 | 53 | 227 | 581 | 255 | 32 | 1056 | 19 | 13 | 68.4 | 6 | 31.6 | 418 | 2249 | 942 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 440 | 32 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 32.6 | 1186 | 59 | 261 | 632 | 303 | 59 | 1186 | 16 | 10 | 62.5 | 6 | 37.5 | 542 | 2600 | 1213 | 28 | 24 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 569 | 44 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 22.8 | 794 | 44 | 189 | 437 | 174 | 35 | 794 | 9 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 66.7 | 300 | 1251 | 545 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 346 | 29 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 24.5 | 957 | 70 | 231 | 523 | 211 | 41 | 957 | 10 | 3 | 30.0 | 6 | 60.0 | 389 | 1807 | 909 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 462 | 18 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 184.2 | 6479 | 343 | 1420 | 3639 | 1482 | 258 | 6479 | 100 | 56 | 56.0 | 43 | 43.0 | 2524 | 12682 | 5729 | 127 | 117 | 22 | 133 | 74 | 2776 | 209 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 178.1 | 6137 | 324 | 1340 | 3451 | 1400 | 248 | 6137 | 90 | 50 | 55.6 | 39 | 43.3 | 2346 | 11707 | 5200 | 116 | 110 | 21 | 122 | 69 | 2571 | 184 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.2 | 342 | 19 | 80 | 188 | 82 | 10 | 342 | 10 | 6 | 60.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 178 | 975 | 529 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 205 | 25 | |||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 15 | 557 | 37 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 6 | 81 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 2.40 | 7 | 8 | -1 | -0.16 | -1.04 | 7.6 | 9.8 | -2.2 | -0.35 | -0.67 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 36 | 3,209 | 89 | 93.8 | 35.7 | 36 | 89 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1.56 | 47 | 33 | +14 | +0.39 | +0.82 | 44.2 | 41.4 | +2.7 | +0.08 | +0.13 | Matches | |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 35 | 2,895 | 83 | 84.6 | 32.2 | 33 | 87 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1.51 | 39 | 31 | +8 | +0.25 | +0.59 | 37.9 | 34.6 | +3.3 | +0.10 | +0.64 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 35 | 2,728 | 78 | 79.8 | 30.3 | 34 | 80 | 16 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1.00 | 21 | 31 | -10 | -0.33 | +0.32 | 24.7 | 32.8 | -8.1 | -0.27 | -0.55 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 35 | 2,936 | 84 | 85.8 | 32.6 | 34 | 86 | 26 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0.97 | 25 | 37 | -12 | -0.37 | -1.11 | 23.4 | 31.9 | -8.5 | -0.26 | -0.10 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 29 | 2,053 | 71 | 60.0 | 22.8 | 26 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 36 | 7 | 1.28 | 19 | 26 | -7 | -0.31 | -0.04 | 19.1 | 26.9 | -7.8 | -0.34 | -0.24 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 25 | 2,204 | 88 | 94.2 | 24.5 | 25 | 88 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1.32 | 29 | 36 | -7 | -0.29 | -1.61 | 26.9 | 35.5 | -8.6 | -0.35 | -0.56 | Matches | |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 210 | 16,582 | 79 | 72.5 | 184.2 | 194 | 84 | 137 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 1.35 | 187 | 202 | -15 | -0.08 | -0.40 | 183.8 | 212.9 | -29.1 | -0.16 | -0.25 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 195 | 16,025 | 82 | 82.4 | 178.1 | 188 | 84 | 133 | 7 | 24 | 8 | 1.27 | 180 | 194 | -14 | -0.08 | +0.08 | 176.2 | 203.1 | -26.9 | -0.15 | -0.07 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 15 | 557 | 37 | 16.3 | 6.2 | 6 | 81 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 2.40 | 7 | 8 | -1 | -0.16 | -1.04 | 7.6 | 9.8 | -2.2 | -0.35 | -0.67 | |||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Valencia | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 6.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 17 | 43.3 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 5th | 35.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 71 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 83 | 80 | 50.9 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 8th | 32.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 74 | 73 | 50.3 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 30.3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 57 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 50 | 67 | 42.7 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 32.6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 71 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 47 | 42 | 52.8 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 15th | 22.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 45 | 30 | 60.0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 24.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 54 | 40 | 57.4 | Matches |
| 7 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 1 League | 184.2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 61 | 2 | 66 | 341 | 208 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 810 | 366 | 349 | 51.2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Getafe (6 Seasons) | 1 League | 178.1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 59 | 2 | 61 | 325 | 195 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 781 | 353 | 332 | 51.5 | |||||
| Valencia (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 17 | 43.3 | |||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.