Nicolás Cordero Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.12 | 6 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.19 | 5 |
| Shots Total | 2.22 | 29 |
| Assists | 0.06 | 36 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.06 | 21 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.25 | 5 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 1.42 | 8 |
| Passes Attempted | 20.19 | 52 |
| Pass Completion % | 61.2% | 17 |
| Progressive Passes | 1.30 | 30 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.49 | 9 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.56 | 35 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.07 | 34 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 4.63 | 23 |
| Tackles | 1.17 | 92 |
| Interceptions | 0.19 | 50 |
| Blocks | 0.86 | 79 |
| Clearances | 1.36 | 91 |
| Aerials Won | 5.56 | 95 |
Similar Players to Nicolás Cordero
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 2 | 1 | 103 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 0.37 | 0.30 | 0.37 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 13 | 7 | 672 | 7.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 0.40 | 0.27 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 0.04 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 0.40 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 14 | 9 | 831 | 9.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.21 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 15 | 4 | 413 | 4.6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.53 | 0.04 | 0.57 | 0.53 | 0.57 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 24 | 13 | 1,187 | 13.2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 5 | 23 | 63 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 0.33 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 16 | 5 | 567 | 6.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.32 | 0.16 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 0.34 | 0.24 | 0.34 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 84 | 39 | 3,773 | 41.9 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 13.3 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 14.4 | 24 | 66 | 210 | 0.29 | 0.05 | 0.33 | 0.26 | 0.31 | 0.32 | 0.04 | 0.36 | 0.30 | 0.34 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 54 | 25 | 2,375 | 26.4 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 10.4 | 16 | 49 | 146 | 0.34 | 0.04 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 0.05 | 0.39 | 0.34 | 0.39 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 16 | 5 | 567 | 6.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.32 | 0.16 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 0.34 | 0.24 | 0.34 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 14 | 9 | 831 | 9.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.21 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 68 | 34 | 3,206 | 35.6 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11.8 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 12.3 | 20 | 61 | 185 | 0.31 | 0.03 | 0.34 | 0.28 | 0.31 | 0.33 | 0.04 | 0.37 | 0.31 | 0.34 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 16 | 5 | 567 | 6.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.32 | 0.16 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 0.09 | 0.34 | 0.24 | 0.34 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 1.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 1.75 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.17 | -0.3 | -0.3 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 7.5 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 30.4 | 3.08 | 0.94 | 0.09 | 0.29 | 13.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.12 | -0.7 | -0.7 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 9.2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 31.8 | 2.38 | 0.76 | 0.05 | 0.14 | 14.6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.09 | -0.7 | -0.9 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 4.6 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 42.9 | 4.58 | 1.96 | 0.14 | 0.33 | 17.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.12 | +0.5 | +0.5 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 13.2 | 4 | 36 | 17 | 47.2 | 2.73 | 1.29 | 0.11 | 0.24 | 13.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.10 | +0.4 | +0.4 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6.3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 23.1 | 2.06 | 0.48 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.12 | -0.5 | -0.5 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 41.9 | 12 | 117 | 44 | 37.6 | 2.79 | 1.05 | 0.09 | 0.25 | 14.7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 12.5 | 0.11 | -1.3 | -1.5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 26.4 | 9 | 82 | 34 | 41.5 | 3.11 | 1.29 | 0.11 | 0.26 | 14.6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 0.11 | -0.1 | -0.1 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 23.1 | 2.06 | 0.48 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.12 | -0.5 | -0.5 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 31.8 | 2.38 | 0.76 | 0.05 | 0.14 | 14.6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.09 | -0.7 | -0.9 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 35.6 | 11 | 104 | 41 | 39.4 | 2.92 | 1.15 | 0.10 | 0.24 | 14.6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 11.0 | 0.11 | -0.8 | -1.0 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6.3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 23.1 | 2.06 | 0.48 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.12 | -0.5 | -0.5 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 1.1 | 17 | 26 | 65.4 | 217 | 67 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 7.5 | 93 | 160 | 58.1 | 1528 | 240 | 48 | 82 | 58.5 | 34 | 50 | 68.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | +0.7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 9.2 | 120 | 199 | 60.3 | 1615 | 332 | 79 | 112 | 70.5 | 32 | 64 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 4.6 | 79 | 135 | 58.5 | 1096 | 253 | 42 | 65 | 64.6 | 26 | 40 | 65.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 13.2 | 150 | 252 | 59.5 | 2206 | 534 | 87 | 134 | 64.9 | 51 | 83 | 61.4 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | -0.7 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 23 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6.3 | 90 | 140 | 64.3 | 1214 | 199 | 62 | 80 | 77.5 | 21 | 42 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | +0.4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 41.9 | 549 | 912 | 60.2 | 7876 | 1625 | 326 | 485 | 67.2 | 170 | 287 | 59.2 | 24 | 44 | 54.5 | 2 | 1.9 | 1.9 | +0.1 | 26 | 45 | 16 | 2 | 66 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 26.4 | 339 | 573 | 59.2 | 5047 | 1094 | 185 | 293 | 63.1 | 117 | 181 | 64.6 | 17 | 32 | 53.1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | -0.3 | 22 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 49 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.3 | 90 | 140 | 64.3 | 1214 | 199 | 62 | 80 | 77.5 | 21 | 42 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | +0.4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 120 | 199 | 60.3 | 1615 | 332 | 79 | 112 | 70.5 | 32 | 64 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 35.6 | 459 | 772 | 59.5 | 6662 | 1426 | 264 | 405 | 65.2 | 149 | 245 | 60.8 | 21 | 40 | 52.5 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | -0.3 | 23 | 38 | 16 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6.3 | 90 | 140 | 64.3 | 1214 | 199 | 62 | 80 | 77.5 | 21 | 42 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | +0.4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 1.1 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 7.5 | 160 | 140 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 2 | 4 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 9.2 | 199 | 185 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 7 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 4.6 | 135 | 126 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 2 | 5 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 13.2 | 252 | 230 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 3 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6.3 | 140 | 135 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 3 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 41.9 | 912 | 841 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 549 | 7 | 23 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 26.4 | 573 | 521 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 339 | 7 | 13 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.3 | 140 | 135 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 199 | 185 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 7 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 35.6 | 772 | 706 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 459 | 7 | 20 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6.3 | 140 | 135 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 1.1 | 2 | 1.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 7.5 | 13 | 1.74 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 9.2 | 9 | 0.97 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 4.6 | 13 | 2.82 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 13.2 | 19 | 1.44 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6.3 | 9 | 1.43 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 41.9 | 65 | 1.55 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0.10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 26.4 | 47 | 1.78 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.3 | 9 | 1.43 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 9 | 0.97 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 35.6 | 56 | 1.57 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6.3 | 9 | 1.43 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 7.5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 9.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 4.6 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 13.2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6.3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 41.9 | 48 | 25 | 9 | 22 | 17 | 16 | 52 | 30.8 | 36 | 45 | 6 | 39 | 9 | 57 | 38 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 26.4 | 33 | 19 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 33 | 27.3 | 24 | 27 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 35 | 20 | 0 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 35.6 | 40 | 22 | 7 | 19 | 14 | 11 | 40 | 27.5 | 29 | 40 | 5 | 35 | 6 | 46 | 26 | 0 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6.3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 1.1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 2 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 25 | 116 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 7.5 | 234 | 2 | 6 | 112 | 116 | 39 | 234 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 92 | 384 | 55 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 166 | 33 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 9.2 | 306 | 8 | 25 | 148 | 138 | 36 | 305 | 9 | 4 | 44.4 | 5 | 55.6 | 128 | 463 | 152 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 202 | 39 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 4.6 | 215 | 2 | 6 | 94 | 116 | 33 | 215 | 12 | 3 | 25.0 | 7 | 58.3 | 80 | 451 | 148 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 148 | 44 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 13.2 | 396 | 17 | 31 | 176 | 192 | 59 | 396 | 13 | 4 | 30.8 | 7 | 53.8 | 171 | 623 | 196 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 285 | 63 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6.3 | 224 | 12 | 29 | 106 | 93 | 25 | 224 | 8 | 5 | 62.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 82 | 390 | 165 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 149 | 25 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 41.9 | 1415 | 42 | 98 | 651 | 679 | 194 | 1414 | 51 | 20 | 39.2 | 27 | 52.9 | 578 | 2427 | 761 | 24 | 18 | 9 | 113 | 56 | 976 | 210 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 26.4 | 885 | 22 | 44 | 397 | 448 | 133 | 885 | 34 | 11 | 32.4 | 19 | 55.9 | 368 | 1574 | 444 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 70 | 35 | 625 | 146 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.3 | 224 | 12 | 29 | 106 | 93 | 25 | 224 | 8 | 5 | 62.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 82 | 390 | 165 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 149 | 25 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 306 | 8 | 25 | 148 | 138 | 36 | 305 | 9 | 4 | 44.4 | 5 | 55.6 | 128 | 463 | 152 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 202 | 39 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 35.6 | 1191 | 30 | 69 | 545 | 586 | 169 | 1190 | 43 | 15 | 34.9 | 24 | 55.8 | 496 | 2037 | 596 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 93 | 48 | 827 | 185 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6.3 | 224 | 12 | 29 | 106 | 93 | 25 | 224 | 8 | 5 | 62.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 82 | 390 | 165 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 149 | 25 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 2 | 103 | 52 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1 | 91 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -1.75 | -1.83 | 0.9 | 1.8 | -1.0 | -0.85 | -0.76 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 13 | 672 | 52 | 32.5 | 7.5 | 7 | 83 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0.77 | 9 | 13 | -4 | -0.54 | -0.15 | 10.1 | 9.5 | +0.6 | +0.08 | +0.54 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 14 | 831 | 59 | 36.9 | 9.2 | 9 | 79 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.14 | 6 | 13 | -7 | -0.76 | -1.20 | 7.7 | 11.5 | -3.8 | -0.41 | -0.80 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 15 | 413 | 28 | 17.0 | 4.6 | 4 | 82 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1.60 | 7 | 5 | +2 | +0.44 | -0.10 | 7.5 | 2.3 | +5.2 | +1.13 | +0.75 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 24 | 1,187 | 49 | 48.8 | 13.2 | 13 | 76 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | +0.80 | 13.0 | 10.8 | +2.2 | +0.17 | +0.29 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 16 | 567 | 35 | 25.2 | 6.3 | 5 | 70 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 0.94 | 7 | 10 | -3 | -0.48 | +0.06 | 7.8 | 11.4 | -3.6 | -0.57 | -0.05 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 84 | 3,773 | 45 | 27.6 | 41.9 | 39 | 78 | 13 | 45 | 16 | 25 | 1.07 | 41 | 55 | -14 | -0.33 | -0.28 | 47.0 | 47.3 | -0.4 | -0.01 | +0.05 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 54 | 2,375 | 44 | 25.9 | 26.4 | 25 | 79 | 9 | 29 | 13 | 15 | 1.09 | 28 | 32 | -4 | -0.15 | -0.11 | 31.5 | 24.5 | +7.0 | +0.27 | +0.30 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 16 | 567 | 35 | 25.2 | 6.3 | 5 | 70 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 0.94 | 7 | 10 | -3 | -0.48 | +0.06 | 7.8 | 11.4 | -3.6 | -0.57 | -0.05 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 14 | 831 | 59 | 36.9 | 9.2 | 9 | 79 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.14 | 6 | 13 | -7 | -0.76 | -1.20 | 7.7 | 11.5 | -3.8 | -0.41 | -0.80 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 68 | 3,206 | 47 | 28.0 | 35.6 | 34 | 79 | 12 | 34 | 15 | 23 | 1.10 | 34 | 45 | -11 | -0.31 | -0.35 | 39.2 | 35.9 | +3.2 | +0.09 | +0.05 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 16 | 567 | 35 | 25.2 | 6.3 | 5 | 70 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 0.94 | 7 | 10 | -3 | -0.48 | +0.06 | 7.8 | 11.4 | -3.6 | -0.57 | -0.05 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 19 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 10th | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30.0 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 20 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 21st | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 31 | 55.1 | Matches |
| 2021 | 21 | CA Unión | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 12th | 9.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 48 | 52 | 48.0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 22 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 4th | 4.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 47 | 28 | 62.7 | Matches |
| 2023 | 23 | CA Huracán | ar ARG | 1. Primera Div | 26th | 13.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 92 | 79 | 53.8 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 24 | Querétaro | mx MEX | 1. Liga MX | 15th | 6.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 26 | 37 | 41.3 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 41.9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 40 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 254 | 234 | 52.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| CA Huracán (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 26.4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 180 | 145 | 55.4 | |||||
| Querétaro (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 26 | 37 | 41.3 | |||||
| CA Unión (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 48 | 52 | 48.0 | |||||
| Primera Div (5 Seasons) | 35.6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 32 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 228 | 197 | 53.6 | ||||||
| Liga MX (1 Season) | 6.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 26 | 37 | 41.3 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.